Ostinato Pub

Bacon cheeseburger with fries at Ostinato Pub, San Francisco, Panama City

Where it is

Vía Porras, Panamá, Provincia de Panamá, Panama
San Francisco, Panama City
Get directions →

Frequently asked

What kind of food does Ostinato Pub serve?

Ostinato Pub serves Bar.

When is Ostinato Pub open?

Ostinato Pub serves seven days a week. Most days it opens around 4:00 PM and closes around 12:00 AM.

Where is Ostinato Pub?

Vía Porras, Panamá, Provincia de Panamá, Panama, San Francisco, Panama City.

Nearby alternatives

Around San Francisco

Ostinato Pub is one of 152 restaurants EatsPanama tracks in San Francisco, Panama City. Every listing is built from public sources and menus - no restaurant can pay to appear. The neighborhood leans toward Pizza, Cafe, Burgers.

Explore more

Own this restaurant? Own this restaurant? Keep your hours, menu and photos current - it's free.

Claim this page →